Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ETON DRIVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 3WA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,000
+5.7%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+20.0%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+20.3%
Sold on 29 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,450
Sold on 20 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 3WA
← Back to All Properties