149, BELMONT ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 7AW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£34,950
Last Sold Price
13 June 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+249.5%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£34,950+249.5%
Sold on 13 June 1997
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1