Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CHESHAM DRIVE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 9LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+60.0%
Sold on 17 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 9LY
← Back to All Properties