Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CORNSTALL BUILDINGS, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 2HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£6,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£56,000
+13.7%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,250
+7.1%
Sold on 10 January 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 2HW
← Back to All Properties