Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
162, LUPIN DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 6FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
+64.8%
Sold on 5 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+43.8%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+35.2%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 2 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 6FJ
← Back to All Properties