APARTMENT 34, ST. JAMES QUAY, 4, BOWMAN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 1HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£237,000+5.3%
Sold on 1 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000-4.3%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000-6.0%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1