22, HOUGHTON ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 6JD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£184,000+32.4%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£139,000+5.3%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000+1.9%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,500+270.0%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+7.7%
Sold on 30 March 1998
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 23 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1