Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CAMPION CRESCENT, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 2DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£232,500
+4.5%
Sold on 21 November 2005
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+12.7%
Sold on 2 February 2005
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 27 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 2DQ
← Back to All Properties