Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE DRIVE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 1LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+9.3%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+243.1%
Sold on 19 September 2006
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 19 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 1LX
← Back to All Properties