Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ST MICHAELS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 3QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.4%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
+73.4%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 4 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 3QL
← Back to All Properties