48, WOODHOUSE CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA3 6QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£135,000+0.0%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+107.7%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+8.4%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1