7, CRAIGSIDE AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L12 7JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,950
Last Sold Price
28 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.4%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£99,950+127.4%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950+28.2%
Sold on 13 June 2002
Terraced
+£9,671 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,279
Sold on 1 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1