44, CHURCH STREET, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 4EX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£165,000+27.9%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000+122.4%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000-3.3%
Sold on 24 October 2001
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 12 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1