Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BINSTEED ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 9 May 2016
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+150.0%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 14 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7PH
← Back to All Properties