42, FIELD VIEW DRIVE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS16 2TT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.4%
Price Change
+£330,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£465,000+244.4%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Detached
+£330,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+28.6%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1