Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BRICKYARD COTTAGES, FARNHAM, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU10 5BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.1%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£525,000
+72.1%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+22.7%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500
+32.2%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Terraced
+£60,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,950
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU10 5BQ
← Back to All Properties