Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CROSS GATES CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 9TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£96,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+63.0%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
+£96,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,350
+85.9%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
+£70,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 27 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 9TY
← Back to All Properties