Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, FATHOMS REACH, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+51.5%
Sold on 2 August 2021
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+94.1%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+63.5%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 23 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0RR
← Back to All Properties