Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, CROMWELL RISE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 7QQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,995
Last Sold Price
6 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£29,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,995
+53.1%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£29,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 7QQ
← Back to All Properties