30, HILLTOP DRIVE, RYE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN31 7HT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+21.8%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£213,500+151.2%
Sold on 26 February 2018
Terraced
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+70.0%
Sold on 27 November 2000
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+7.5%
Sold on 23 February 1998
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 26 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1