23, WOLLEY AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS12 5DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£152,500+29.8%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+38.2%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 27 July 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1