8, DORCHESTER ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM12 0YW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.5%
Price Change
+£97,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£184,000+111.5%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£97,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,995
Sold on 18 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1