Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, SOUTH VIEW ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£376,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£376,000
+52.8%
Sold on 17 March 2014
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,000
Sold on 12 June 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9BX
← Back to All Properties