Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BEAULIEU ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£74,201 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+54.6%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
+£74,201 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,799
+61.7%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£51,799 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0DN
← Back to All Properties