Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 25, 1A, GROBY ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 1RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£96,000
+16.4%
Sold on 22 March 2017
Other
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
-18.0%
Sold on 23 October 2007
Other
-£18,059 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,559
Sold on 9 October 2007
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 1RS
← Back to All Properties