Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MILLAND ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 0QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£25,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£287,500
+9.9%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£261,650
+25.2%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£52,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,000
+64.6%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 0QA
← Back to All Properties