Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4B, TUDOR COURT, HIGH VIEW AVENUE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.5%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£171,000
+55.5%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+11.1%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+187.0%
Sold on 21 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6RU
← Back to All Properties