Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, GREENFIELD AVENUE, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD19 5DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£528,500
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£528,500
+34.8%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£392,000
+56.8%
Sold on 12 June 2014
Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+92.3%
Sold on 8 June 2004
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 7 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD19 5DJ
← Back to All Properties