Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, GREENTOP, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 8JW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,000
-6.2%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+31.3%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 26 October 2009
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+322.5%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£114,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 15 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 8JW
← Back to All Properties