46, SKIPPETTS GARDENS, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 3BY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£122,000+1.7%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 26 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1