Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, THE MARINERS, MARINE PARADE, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 3RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
-1.9%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+23.2%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,000
+102.9%
Sold on 28 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,995
Sold on 26 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 3RL
← Back to All Properties