Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, JOULE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 4FE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
16 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,500
+26.8%
Sold on 16 March 2021
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,000
+43.8%
Sold on 19 October 2009
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000
+108.7%
Sold on 2 September 2009
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000
-7.8%
Sold on 16 June 2004
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 13 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 4FE
← Back to All Properties