Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WALMER GROVE, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 9HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£403,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£160,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£403,000
+65.8%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Detached
+£160,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,995
Sold on 14 March 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 9HN
← Back to All Properties