10, ST GEORGES CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 7JT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£340,000+1.5%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£335,000+103.0%
Sold on 12 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+94.1%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+6.3%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1