Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, LAUREL COURT, ARMSTRONG ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 9LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
+13.8%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+37.2%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 1 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 9LS
← Back to All Properties