ACORN DRIVE, BACK LANE, NEWARK, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG23 5AA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.0%
Price Change
+£315,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£650,000+94.0%
Sold on 18 May 2023
Detached
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000+285.1%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Detached
+£248,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+24.3%
Sold on 5 December 1997
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 20 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1