4, WHITETHORNE MEWS, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 3XE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.0%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£114,000+140.0%
Sold on 8 December 2022
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+16.0%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1