Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, BUTCHERS LANE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 2RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+37.6%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+37.4%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+28.2%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 2RU
← Back to All Properties