Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, DAVIS COURT, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL1 3XU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+27.5%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+15.0%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 3 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL1 3XU
← Back to All Properties