Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, PINE TREE, MARK ANTHONY COURT, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
12 January 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£22,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,500
+45.0%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995
+19.0%
Sold on 12 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0AE
← Back to All Properties