22, SELBORNE STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 2SN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,950
Last Sold Price
29 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.0%
Price Change
+£48,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£82,950+144.0%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+21.4%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 5 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1