Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, DART CLOSE, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,000
+37.5%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
-7.4%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+69.2%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 24 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3JB
← Back to All Properties