Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, FAWCETT PLACE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4UL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£233,000
+23.9%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,995
Sold on 10 July 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4UL
← Back to All Properties