FLAT 167, SQUIRES COURT, BEDMINSTER PARADE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 4BY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,125
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£47,725 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£202,125+30.9%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,725 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,400
Sold on 31 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1