Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HIGHWOOD GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 6EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+31.7%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,500
+48.8%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+118.2%
Sold on 26 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 6EP
← Back to All Properties