Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, FERNDALE ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.6%
Price Change
+£148,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,500
+221.6%
Sold on 6 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 16 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2EX
← Back to All Properties