138, COLLEGE STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 4GX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+367.6%
Price Change
+£130,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£166,000+367.6%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1