Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MYERS WAY, BANBURY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
OX17 3DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+40.9%
Sold on 13 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX17 3DY
← Back to All Properties