Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DRAKELOW, CHRISTCHURCH ROAD, VIRGINIA WATER, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
GU25 4PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,200,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£705,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£2,200,000
+47.2%
Sold on 5 May 2022
Detached
+£705,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,495,000
-3.5%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Detached
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,550,000
+82.4%
Sold on 18 March 2008
Detached
+£700,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£850,000
Sold on 29 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU25 4PT
← Back to All Properties