Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, COOMBE ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 4EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.1%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£535,000
+91.1%
Sold on 7 October 2021
Terraced
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+37.3%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000
+80.6%
Sold on 1 September 2005
Terraced
+£91,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 8 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 4EE
← Back to All Properties